ITEMSSMLXLXXL   
ACE TRACKS1401105530
ZEAL JOGGER TRACKS03---
SASH TRACKS1299129
CROSS SHORTS2040304535
UNITED SHORTS45251030
BOLD CAPRI2545454030
PACE CAPRI75606010
CRUZ TRACKS3050506060
JOGGER CAPRI530252530
OMEGA SHORTS5085909090